| | |
| A | |
|
|
Friedrich Altemeier (1886 - ...)
-- 11.04.1918 -- Jasta 34 |
|
|
| B | |
|
|
Willy Bartschis (1891 - 1930)
-- 28.04.1918 -- I. Marine FFA (II. SeeFA.) |
|
|
Paul Bäumer (1896 - 1927)
-- 12.02.1918 -- Jasta Boelcke |
|
|
Karl Beckmann (1891 - ...)
-- 02.04.1918 -- FFA |
|
|
August Begemann (1895 - …)
-- 11.04.1918 -- FA 6 |
|
|
Friedrich Bernhardt (1889 - ...)
-- 16.07.1918 -- FA A 277 |
|
|
Boleslav Blank (... - 1919)
-- 29.03.1918 -- FA A 210 |
|
|
Josef Otto Bohlen (1891 - ...)
-- 31.10.1917 -- FA A 209 |
|
|
Carl Bohnenkamp, (1890 - 1930)
-- 28.10.1918 -- Jasta 22 |
|
|
Alfred Brocke (... - 1958)
-- 23.12.1917 -- FA A 207 |
|
|
Julius Buckler (1894 - 1960)
-- 12.11.1917 -- Jasta 17 |
|
|
Erich Buder (1896 - 1975)
-- 02.11.1918 -- Jasta 26 |
|
|
Otto Buth (1889 - 1918)
-- 29.03.1918 -- RFA 501 |
|
|
| D | |
|
|
Gustav Dörr (1887 - 1928)
-- 29.08.1918 -- Jasta 45 |
|
|
Christian Friedrich Donhauser (1894 - 1919)
-- 09.10.1918 -- Jasta 17 |
|
|
| E | |
|
|
Gottfried Ehmann (1894 - ...)
-- 09.08.1918 -- Schlasta 15 |
|
|
Otto Esswein (1890 - 1918)
-- 03.06.1918 -- Jasta 26 |
|
|
| F | |
|
|
Gerhard Fieseler (1896 - 1987)
-- 03.09.1918 -- Jasta 25 |
|
|
Rudolf Franke (1895 - 1939)
-- 16.05.1918 -- Jasta 8 |
|
|
Ludwig Friedewald (1886 - ...)
-- 28.10.1918 -- FA A 261 Lb |
|
|
Otto Fruhner (1893 - 1965)
-- 03.08.1918 -- Jasta 26 |
|
|
Walter Fruhner (1895 - ...)
-- 29.08.1918 -- FA A 229 |
|
|
| G | |
|
|
Philipp Gesper (1891 - ...)
-- 02.08.1918 -- FA 33 |
|
|
Rudolf Görling (...-...)
-- 22.01.1918 -- BG 2 |
|
|
Karl Gregor (...-...) 30.10.1918 -- Jasta 29 |
|
|
Georg Gruber (1893 - ...)
-- 09.08.1918 -- BG 4 |
|
|
| H | |
|
|
Robert Heibert (1886 - 1933)
-- 05.07.1918 -- Jasta 46 |
|
|
Fritz Hanker (...-...)
-- 30.09.1918 -- Schlasta 5 |
|
|
Karl Haug (1880 - ...)
-- 28.10.1918 -- FA A 207 |
|
|
Heinrich Heitmüller (...-...)
-- 29.03.1918 -- FA A 258 |
|
|
Oskar Hennrich (...-...)
-- 03.11.1918 -- Jasta 46 |
|
|
Franz Hey (1892 - 1975)
-- 22.01.1918 -- FA 39 |
|
|
Hoffmann (...-...)
-- 11.06.1918 -- FA A 263 |
|
|
| J | |
|
|
Willy Johnke (1887 - 1918)
-- 23.12.1917 -- FA A 221 |
|
|
Hermann Juhnke (1893 - ...)
-- 16.07.1918 -- Jasta 52 |
|
|
| K | |
|
|
Otto Könnecke (1892 - 1952)
-- 12.05.1918 -- Jasta 5 |
|
|
Wilhelm Krake (1891 - ...)
-- 30.06.1918 -- Schlasta 2 |
|
|
| L | |
|
|
Paul Leim (1884 - 1975)
-- 03.07.1918 -- FA 300 komd. Jasta 2 |
|
|
Wilhelm Littig (1891 - 1965)
-- 08.07.1918 -- Schlasta 13 |
|
|
| M | |
|
|
Josef Mai (1887 - 1982)
-- 24.06.1918 -- Jasta 5 |
|
|
Julius Mertschat (1893 - 1967)
-- 21.04.1918 -- FA 3 [Oberstleutnant in WK2] |
|
|
Karl Meyer (1894 - 1917)
-- 06.11.1917 -- Seeflugstation Flandern I (II. SeeAbtlg.) |
|
|
Bernhardt Müller (1893 - ...)
-- 17.09.1918 -- FA A 221 |
|
|
| N | |
|
|
Ernst Nitschmann (1893 - 1945)
-- 16.07.1918 -- FA 6 |
|
|
| O | |
|
|
Franz Josef Ophaus (1889 - 1962)
-- 02.06.1918 -- Schlasta 11 |
|
|
| P | |
|
|
Padberg (...-...)
-- 15.10.1918 -- FA A 279 |
|
|
Hugo Parschau (...-...) 08.11.1918 -- FA A 241 |
|
|
| R | |
|
|
Johann Randerath (1890 - 1918)
-- 11.06.1918 -- FA A 279 |
|
|
Gustav Raschke (...-...)
-- 07.09.1918 -- 1. Marine Land-Fliegerabteilung |
|
|
Max Reiss (- 1918)
-- 30.08.1918 -- Ballonzug 91 |
|
|
Karl Rode (1890 - 1918)
-- 24.11.1917 -- FA A 212 |
|
|
Ludwig Roth (- 1918)
-- 09.08.1918 -- FA 30 |
|
|
August Rottau (1890 - ...)
-- 16.07.1918 -- Schlasta 37 |
|
|
Fritz Rumey (1891 - 1918)
-- 12.05.1918 -- Jasta 5 b |
|
|
| S | |
|
|
Heinrich Ernst Schäfer (1893 - 1918)
-- 11.06.1918 -- FA A 221 |
|
|
Fritz Schiemann (1896 - 1941)
-- 02.08.1918 -- FA A 210 |
|
|
Karl Schlegel (1893 - 1918)
-- 15.10.1918 -- Jasta 45 |
|
|
Oswald Schlegel (1893 - ...)
-- 18.05.1918 -- FA 39 |
|
|
Erich Schmick (1890 - 1972)
-- 02.08.1918 -- Bosta 24 |
|
|
Ludwig Schmidt (- 1918)
-- 23.02.1918 -- BG 1 |
|
|
Gustav Schniedewind (1890 - 1972)
-- 28.05.1918 -- Jasta 1 |
|
|
Peter Schopf (1889 - 1961)
-- 28.11.1917 -- FA A 235 |
|
|
Erich Schütze (- 1937)
-- 30.12.1917 -- Jasta 25/ FA 44 Rb |
|
|
Josef Schwendemann (- 1918)
-- 30.09.1918 -- Jasta 41 |
|
|
Arthur Spindler
-- 30.06.1918 -- BG 4 |
|
|
Hugo Stangmeyer (1894 - 1972)
-- 15.10.1918 -- FA A 206 |
|
|
| T | |
|
|
Karl Thom (1893 - 1945)
-- 11.10.1917 -- Jasta 21 s |
|
|
| W | |
|
|
Willy Wenck
-- 11.04.1918 -- Schlasta 4 |
|
|
Willy Westphal (1885 - ...)
-- 07.08.1917 -- Schusta 20 |
|
|
Wilhelm Würzburg (1895 - 1918)
-- 17.04.1918 -- BG 1 |
|